T-Mobile Ekstraklasa

Standings

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Legia Warszawa 19 12 2 5 41 20 +21 38
2 Śląsk Wrocław 19 10 5 4 31 21 +10 35
3 Lech Poznań 19 8 8 3 37 20 +17 32
4 Wisła Kraków 19 9 5 5 34 24 +10 32
5 Jagiellonia Bi… 19 9 5 5 30 23 +7 32
6 Górnik Zabrze 19 8 4 7 25 26 -1 28
7 Pogoń Szczecin 19 7 6 6 26 27 -1 27
8 Podbeskidzie 19 8 3 8 29 31 -2 27
9 Bełchatów 19 7 6 6 16 20 -4 27
10 Piast Gliwice 19 7 5 7 23 26 -3 26
11 Górnik Łęczna 19 6 6 7 24 25 -1 24
12 Cracovia Kraków 19 6 4 9 19 27 -8 22
13 Lechia Gdańsk 19 5 6 8 24 27 -3 21
14 Korona Kielce 19 6 3 10 19 30 -11 21
15 Ruch Chorzów 19 4 5 10 20 28 -8 17
16 Zawisza Bydgoszcz 19 2 3 14 19 42 -23 9

Results

December 15, 2014
Piast Gliwice 1 - 0 Pogoń Szczecin
December 14, 2014
Górnik Łęczna 3 - 1 Legia Warszawa
Podbeskidzie 2 - 1 Zawisza Bydgoszcz
December 13, 2014
Lech Poznań 1 - 0 Lechia Gdańsk
Jagiellonia Bi… 1 - 0 Górnik Zabrze
Ruch Chorzów 1 - 2 Wisła Kraków
December 12, 2014
Śląsk Wrocław 2 - 1 Bełchatów
Korona Kielce 1 - 2 Cracovia Kraków
December 8, 2014
Ruch Chorzów 2 - 0 Podbeskidzie
December 7, 2014
Wisła Kraków 1 - 2 Lech Poznań
Lechia Gdańsk 3 - 1 Piast Gliwice
December 6, 2014
Cracovia Kraków 1 - 1 Jagiellonia Bi…
Pogoń Szczecin 2 - 0 Korona Kielce
Bełchatów 1 - 1 Górnik Łęczna
December 5, 2014
Górnik Zabrze 0 - 4 Legia Warszawa
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0 - 1 Śląsk Wrocław
December 1, 2014
Legia Warszawa 2 - 0 Cracovia Kraków
November 30, 2014
Śląsk Wrocław 1 - 1 Pogoń Szczecin
Lech Poznań 3 - 0 Górnik Zabrze

Fixtures

February 13, 2015
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 5:00 pm Górnik Łęczna
Lechia Gdańsk 7:30 pm Wisła Kraków
February 14, 2015
Bełchatów 2:30 pm Podbeskidzie
Ruch Chorzów 2:30 pm Piast Gliwice
Pogoń Szczecin 5:00 pm Lech Poznań
February 15, 2015
Cracovia Kraków 2:30 pm Śląsk Wrocław
Legia Warszawa 5:00 pm Jagiellonia Bi…
February 16, 2015
Górnik Zabrze 5:00 pm Korona Kielce
February 21, 2015
Korona Kielce 12:00 am Legia Warszawa
Śląsk Wrocław 12:00 am Jagiellonia Bi…
Podbeskidzie 12:00 am Cracovia Kraków
Górnik Łęczna 12:00 am Górnik Zabrze
Wisła Kraków 12:00 am Pogoń Szczecin
Lech Poznań 12:00 am Ruch Chorzów
Lechia Gdańsk 12:00 am Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Piast Gliwice 12:00 am Bełchatów